Major

MethodConductorX-File

Abbots Bromley S

Stuart C W Hutchieson

23

Alisonian S

Robert E J Dennis

29

Alwalton S

Sally A Mason

9

Ananke S

Stephen A Wheeler

14

Août D

Roger Baldwin

31

Babybush D

Derek E Sibson

30

Bagworth S

Ronald Beniston

4

Ballykissangel D

Jeffrey P Ladd

18

Barton Seagrave D

Derek E Sibson

6

Bath & Northeast Somerset S

Anthony J Cox

5

Beauchief S

David D Smith

1

Bevan's D

James E Andrews

32

Biggleswade D

Derek E Sibson

19

Bimini S

Derek E Sibson

1

Bishampton S

Denis Mottershead

30

Bowes-Lyon D

Roger Baldwin

33

Bradman A

William T Perrins

17

Burnley A

Jeffrey P Ladd

18

Buxted S

David D Smith

24

Byrneley S

George H Campling

27

Carolina S

Ian Roulstone

3

Carriacou S

Derek E Sibson

27

Carrickfergus S

Anthony J Cox

7

Cat's Eye S

Anthony J Cox

25

CCL S

Ian R Fielding

14

Century S

Derek E Sibson

14

Clevancy S

Anthony R Peake

23

Commonwealth S

Phillip A B Saddleton

25

Cornelian S

Anthony J Cox

4

Cotterdale S

Ian North

5

Coverdale S

Ian North

11

David's D

Andrew D Sibson

22

Decembre D

William Butler

24

Dennery S

Derek E Sibson

10

Diopside S

Anthony J Cox

33

Duddeston S

John R Mayne

5

Erica S

John P Loveless

3

Erophobia S

Roger Bailey

22

Exeenda D

J Alan Ainsworth

6

Fazeley Junction A

David G Hull

16

February D

William Butler

23

Ferendone S

Murray A Coleman

2

Fluospar S

Anthony J Cox

3

Foxham S

Anthony R Peake

18

Frensham S

David D Smith

23

Goondiwindi S

Robert E J Dennis

16

Grahamstown S

Paul N Mounsey

2

Great Portland St S

Roger Bailey

31

Handcross S

David D Smith

26

Haselbech A

Murray A Coleman

33

Haselbech S C

Murray A Coleman

32

HM & HG S

George H Campling

10

Hoof Stones Height D

George H Campling

3

Hothorpe S

Murray A Coleman

29

How Stean S

Ian North

9

Howden A

Paul E Bibilo

4

Iceland Spar S

Anthony J Cox

5

Iolite S

Anthony J Cox

24

Ivory S

Anthony J Cox

27

January D

J Alan Ainsworth

7

Jasper S

Anthony J Cox

25

Jennie S

Francis M Byrne

13

Jolesfield S

Stanley Jenner

13

Juin D

Roger Baldwin

28

Kaapstad S

Alison K Regan

2

Kettleburgh S

John R Mayne

14

Kingstown S

Derek E Sibson

13

Kintbury S

Geoffrey K Dodd

31

Launde S

David D Smith

1

Leiston D

David D Smith

9

Leybourne S

Stanley Jenner

29

Lone Star S

Derek E Sibson

16

Lount S

Ronald Beniston

2

Lo-Vel S

Michael P A Wilby

10

Mai D

Roger Baldwin

27

Mars D

Roger Baldwin

28

Marset D

Robert Haley

10

Marston Trussell

Murray A Coleman

16

Melrose Abbey S

David D Smith

5

Merevale S

David D Smith

13

Merrylees S

Ronald Beniston

3

Michelle Pfeiffer D

Mark W Regan

18

Middlewich S

Denis Mottershead

26

Midsummer Eve's S

Roger Bailey

19

Milton Abbey S

David D Smith

15

Monkey Town S

Geoffrey Fothergill

15

Moondance D

Jeffrey P Ladd

22

Morganite S

Anthony J Cox

22

Newbold Glory S

Andrew D Higson

10

North Hackney

Ian R Fielding

15

Northfield A

Roderick W Pipe

12

Olivine S

Anthony J Cox

31

Oodnadatta S

Robert E J Dennis

4

Openshaw S

C Barrie Dove

16

Peel S

David D Smith

2

Pendle S

Peter C Randall

1

Pitman S

Ian North

31

Quag's Corner S

David D Smith

30

Qomolangma Feng S

Robert E J Dennis

11

Rochdale Canal D

George H Campling

33

Rolletown S

Derek E Sibson

13

Rottnest S

Derek E Sibson

20

Seaborgium S

Anthony J Cox

19

Septembre D

Roger Baldwin

32

Sir Thomas Rich's

Thomas E Hinton

18

Sparrowhawk D

George H Campling

20

Spitalfields Festival B

Stanley Jenner

30

Spitalfields Festival S

Stanley Jenner

7

Spitalfields Festival T B

Stanley Jenner

19

St Edmundsbury S

David D Smith

14

St Mary's Gate S

David D Smith

21

St Wistan's D

Frederick Shallcross

22

Sussex D

David D Smith

32

Talbot S

Richard C L Brown

21

Tavy S

David D Smith

24

The Moon S

Anthony J Cox

20

Thornly D

David D Smith

29

Tiger S

Ian North

1

Tinajo D

Brian G Warwick

7

Tisbury S

Anthony R Peake

6

Turneffe S

Derek E Sibson

3

Turners Hill D

David D Smith

26

Up Avon S

Anthony J Cox

6

Utilia S

Derek E Sibson

3

Uvarovite S

Anthony J Cox

17

Walmington-on-Sea D

Ian Roulstone

32

Warley S

George H Campling

13

Woodmancote S

Stanley Jenner

10

Yelford S

Anthony R Peake

25

Ytterbite S

Anthony J Cox

17

Zadok S

Richard I Allton

28